MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)DHULE (DHI)
Daily 763 Km

Train number 11039 is named as MAHARASHTRA EXP and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 15:30 and reaches station DHULE at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP Src 15:30 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 15:39 15:40 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 15:49 15:50 14 1
HATKANAGALE - HTK 15:59 16:00 21 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 16:14 16:15 36 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 16:35 16:40 48 1
SANGLI - SLI 16:52 16:55 55 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 17:19 17:20 74 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 17:34 17:35 88 1
TAKARI - TKR 17:44 17:45 96 1
BHAVANI NAGAR - BVNR 17:48 17:50 102 1
KARAD - KRD 18:07 18:10 123 1
MASUR - MSR 18:26 18:27 137 1
TARGAON - TAZ 18:39 18:40 149 1
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 18:54 18:55 160 1
KOREGAON - KRG 19:04 19:05 171 1
SATARA - STR 19:27 19:30 181 1
JARANDESHWAR - JSV 19:39 19:40 189 1
WATHAR - WTR 19:59 20:00 207 1
LONAND - LNN 20:34 20:35 234 1
NIRA - NIRA 20:49 20:50 242 1
JEJURI - JJR 21:19 21:20 269 1
AMBALE - ABLE 21:34 21:35 286 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:05 23:20 327 1
URULI - URI 23:49 23:50 355 1
KEDGAON - KDG 00:14 00:15 381 2
DAUND JN - DD 00:55 01:10 402 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 02:37 02:40 486 2
BELAPUR - BAP 03:48 03:50 553 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 04:08 04:10 573 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 04:31 04:33 597 2
YEOLA - YL 05:03 05:05 611 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:10 06:15 639 2
NANDGAON - NGN 06:33 06:35 664 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 07:03 07:05 706 2
PACHORA JN - PC 07:33 07:35 751 2
JALGAON JN - JL 08:13 08:15 799 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:55 09:00 823 2
BODWAD - BDWD 09:32 09:34 853 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 09:58 10:00 873 2
NANDURA - NN 10:20 10:22 901 2
JALAMB JN - JM 10:33 10:35 913 2
SHEGAON - SEG 10:48 10:50 925 2
AKOLA JN - AK 11:30 11:35 963 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 12:03 12:05 1000 2
BADNERA JN - BD 13:00 13:05 1041 2
CHANDUR - CND 13:30 13:32 1071 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 13:45 13:47 1087 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 14:02 14:04 1107 2
WARDHA JN - WR 14:42 14:45 1137 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 14:50 14:52 1139 2
TULJAPUR - TGP 15:08 15:10 1161 2
SINDI - SNI 15:17 15:19 1170 2
AJNI - AJNI 16:03 16:05 1213 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:20 17:30 1215 2
ITWARI - ITR 17:43 17:45 1220 2
KAMPTEE - KP 18:02 18:04 1230 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 18:37 18:39 1278 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 18:55 18:57 1296 2
TIRORA - TRO 19:14 19:16 1316 2
GONDIA JN - G 20:20 Dstn 1346 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:55 13:45 823 2
RAVER - RV 14:13 14:15 857 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 14:28 14:30 877 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 14:48 14:50 904 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:30 16:35 946 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 17:41 17:43 1022 2
HARDA - HD 18:13 18:15 1054 2
BANAPURA - BPF 19:06 19:08 1096 2
ITARSI JN - ET 21:05 21:15 1130 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 22:08 22:10 1179 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 22:24 22:26 1197 2
GADARWARA - GAR 22:54 22:56 1247 2
KARELI - KY 23:13 23:15 1275 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 23:28 23:30 1291 2
SHRIDHAM - SRID 00:01 00:02 1322 3
MADAN MAHAL - MML 00:40 00:42 1371 3
JABALPUR - JBP 00:55 01:05 1375 3
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 01:38 01:40 1413 3
KATNI - KTE 02:20 02:25 1466 3
MAIHAR - MYR 03:10 03:12 1529 3
SATNA - STA 03:45 03:55 1564 3
JAITWAR - JTW 04:18 04:20 1584 3
MANIKPUR - MKP 05:40 05:45 1641 3
DABHAURA - DBR 06:05 06:06 1664 3
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 06:33 06:34 1697 3
JASRA - JSR 06:53 06:54 1718 3
NAINI - NYN 07:40 07:41 1734 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:25 08:45 1742 3
PRAYAG - PRG 08:56 08:58 1748 3
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 09:16 09:17 1755 3
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 09:30 09:31 1767 3
PHULPUR - PLP 09:42 09:43 1778 3
UGRASENPUR - URPR 09:52 09:53 1787 3
JANGHAI JN - JNH 10:11 10:13 1801 3
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 10:22 10:23 1806 3
SURIAWAN - SAW 10:33 10:34 1816 3
MONDH - MOF 10:42 10:43 1824 3
BHADOHI - BOY 10:57 10:58 1832 3
PARSIPUR - PRF 11:07 11:08 1840 3
KAPSETI - KEH 11:28 11:29 1849 3
SEWAPURI - SWPR 11:49 11:50 1854 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:55 13:10 1876 3
VARANASI CITY - BCY 13:20 13:22 1880 3
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 14:00 14:02 1911 3
JAKHANIAN - JKN 14:41 14:43 1940 3
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 14:53 14:55 1948 3
MAU JN - MAU 15:20 15:25 1969 3
INDARA JN - IAA 15:40 15:42 1977 3
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 16:05 16:07 2004 3
LAR ROAD - LRD 16:18 16:20 2017 3
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 16:35 16:37 2027 3
BHATNI JN - BTT 17:10 17:15 2037 3
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 17:38 17:40 2058 3
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 19:10 Dstn 2107 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 07:03 09:50 706 2
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 09:58 09:59 713 2
JAMDHA - JMD 10:07 10:09 720 2
RAJMANE - RM 10:19 10:20 729 2
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 10:26 10:27 735 2
SHIRUD - SHF 10:35 10:37 742 2
BORVIHIR - BRVR 10:46 10:47 749 2
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 10:57 10:58 760 2
DHULE - DHI 11:05 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 passes through 124 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement