LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS (18029) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS [18029] for 18 January 2018.
Currently LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS [18029] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS [18029] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
VARANGAON [VNA] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
BODWAD [BDWD] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
JALAMB JN [JM] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PARAS [PS] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
SINDI [SNI] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
ITWARI [ITR] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 15:07 15:07 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
AMGAON [AGN] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
SALEKASA [SKS] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
BHILAI [BIA] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
HCAB 19:18 19:18 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
BELHA [BYL] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
BELPAHAR [BPH] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
GOILKERA [GOL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
SONUA [SWR] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
GALUDIH [GUD] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given