LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Daily 1950 Km

Train number 18029 is named as LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS and travels 1950km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:00 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 11:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:00 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:22 22:25 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:47 22:50 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:25 01:30 172 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 245 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 03:23 03:25 312 2
PACHORA JN - PC 03:53 03:55 357 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:33 04:35 405 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:10 05:15 429 2
VARANGAON - VNA 05:33 05:35 441 2
BODWAD - BDWD 05:53 05:55 459 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 06:08 06:10 479 2
NANDURA - NN 06:33 06:35 507 2
SHEGAON - SEG 07:03 07:05 531 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:15 08:20 569 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 08:43 08:45 606 2
BADNERA JN - BD 09:40 09:45 647 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 10:21 10:22 693 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:40 10:41 713 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:10 11:12 743 2
AJNI - AJNI 12:14 12:15 819 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:05 13:20 821 2
ITWARI - ITR 13:45 13:46 826 2
KAMPTEE - KP 14:00 14:02 836 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 14:35 14:37 884 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 15:00 15:02 902 2
TIRORA - TRO 15:17 15:19 922 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:57 16:07 952 2
AMGAON - AGN 16:24 16:26 974 2
SALEKASA - SKS 16:39 16:41 989 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 17:15 17:17 1025 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 17:39 17:41 1056 2
DURG - DURG 18:30 18:40 1087 2
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 18:46 18:48 1092 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 18:54 18:56 1097 2
BHILAI - BIA 19:02 19:04 1101 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:40 19:50 1124 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 20:21 20:23 1162 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:43 20:45 1188 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:50 22:05 1234 2
AKALTARA - AKT 22:27 22:29 1261 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 22:42 22:44 1276 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:56 23:01 1288 2
SAKTI - SKT 23:21 23:23 1317 2
KHARSIA - KHS 23:41 23:43 1333 2
RAIGARH - RIG 00:09 00:14 1367 3
BELPAHAR - BPH 01:04 01:06 1418 3
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:45 01:50 1439 3
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 02:42 02:43 1510 3
ROURKELA - ROU 03:15 03:23 1540 3
MANOHARPUR - MOU 03:58 03:59 1580 3
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 05:00 05:07 1641 3
SINI JN - SINI 05:34 05:35 1676 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 06:10 06:20 1703 3
GHATSILA - GTS 07:16 07:18 1740 3
JHARGRAM - JGM 07:58 08:00 1799 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:42 08:47 1837 3
PANSKURA - PKU 09:30 09:32 1882 3
MECHEDA - MCA 09:45 09:47 1894 3
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:15 10:17 1921 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:58 11:00 1945 3
SHALIMAR - SHM 11:35 Dstn 1950 3

FAQS

LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 covers 1950 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 arrives at destination at 11:35.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 departs from source at 22:00.