LPI-FM/47194 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 21:45 RT
CDNR 21:49 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 21:54 RT
HTCY 21:58 RT
BRBD 22:00 RT
BTNR 22:02 RT
FNB 22:05 RT
NCHS 22:07 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 22:09 RT
SJVP 22:14 RT
JET 22:16 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:32 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 22:37 RT
ATC 22:39 RT
JOO 22:41 RT
VAR 22:43 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 22:47 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 22:51 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 22:53 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 22:55 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 22:57 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: