LPI-FM - 47194 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47194 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 21:45 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 21:45 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 21:48 21:49 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 21:53 21:54 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 21:57 21:58 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 21:59 22:00 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 22:01 22:02 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 22:04 22:05 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 22:06 22:07 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 22:08 22:09 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 22:13 22:14 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 22:15 22:16 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:30 22:32 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 22:36 22:37 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 22:38 22:39 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 22:40 22:41 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 22:42 22:43 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 22:50 22:51 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 22:53 22:54 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 22:55 22:56 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 22:58 22:59 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 23:00 23:01 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 23:15 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47194 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47194 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47194 arrives at destination at 23:15.
LPI-FM - 47194 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement