LGH JSM EXP (14704) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGH JSM EXP [14704] for 21 January 2018.
LGH JSM EXP [14704] has Reached Destination (JAISALMER [JSM]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

LGH JSM EXP [14704] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LALGARH JN [LGH] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
NAL HALT [NAL] 07:32 07:38 6 mins late
GAJNER [GJN] 07:49 07:55 6 mins late
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 08:06 08:12 6 mins late
DIYATARA ROAD [DTRD] 08:21 08:27 6 mins late
NOKHRA [NKRA] 08:40 08:49 9 mins late
SIRD [SIRD] 08:58 09:13 15 mins late
BAP [BAF] 09:16 09:31 15 mins late
MALHAR [MAAR] 09:35 09:50 15 mins late
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 10:20 10:35 15 mins late
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 11:05 11:27 22 mins late
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 11:16 11:37 21 mins late
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 11:48 12:47 59 mins late
JAISALMER [JSM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 13:55