Live Running Status of Train LGH JSM EXP - 14704 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 316 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGARH JN - LGH
Src
07:00
NAL HALT - NAL
07:10
07:12
GAJNER - GJN
07:27
07:29
KOLAYAT - KLYT
07:44
07:46
DIYATRA ROAD - DTRD
07:59
08:01
NOKHRA - NKRA
08:18
08:20
SIRD - SIRD
08:36
08:38
BAP - BAF
08:54
08:56
MALHAR - MAAR
09:13
09:15
PHALODI JN - PLCJ
09:50
10:00
RAMDEVRA - RDRA
10:36
10:39
JAISALMER - JSM
13:10
Dstn

FAQS

LGH JSM EXP - 14704 covers 316 kilometer to reach destination.
LGH JSM EXP - 14704 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGH JSM EXP - 14704 arrives at destination at 13:10.
LGH JSM EXP - 14704 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement