Indian Railways Train JODHPUR EXPRESS [16508] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JODHPUR EXPRESS [16508] for 24 November 2017.
16508 does not start on Friday from source station SBC

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 21:50 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 22:05 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 23:05 RT
TIPTUR [TTR] 00:06 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 00:45 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 01:30 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 03:10 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 03:30 RT
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 03:55 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 04:25 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 06:35 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 07:00 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 08:25 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 09:40 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 10:50 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 12:45 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 13:00 RT
KARAD [KRD] 14:00 RT
SATARA [STR] 15:03 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 18:50 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 20:00 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 20:50 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:30 RT
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 22:10 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 22:55 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 00:52 RT
VALSAD [BL] 01:18 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 02:11 RT
SURAT [ST] 02:55 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 03:49 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:03 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:36 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:53 RT
VTA 06:33 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:05 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 09:08 RT
SIDDHPUR [SID] 09:40 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 10:56 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 11:55 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 13:13 RT
FALNA [FA] 13:30 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 14:50 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 15:20 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 16:01 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 16:26 RT
JU Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: