JIND-ROK-RE DEMU (74016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JIND-ROK-RE DEMU [74016] for 24 January 2018.
Currently JIND-ROK-RE DEMU [74016] has Not Started from JIND JN [JIND] (On Time)   Refresh

JIND-ROK-RE DEMU [74016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BSPH 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KIU 16:32 16:32 Right Time
JJT 16:41 16:41 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
KZH 16:56 16:56 Right Time
KHV 17:14 17:14 Right Time
SMF 17:23 17:23 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
ABO 17:56 17:56 Right Time
DGHL 18:08 18:08 Right Time
JHJ 18:23 18:23 Right Time
MHRI 18:35 18:35 Right Time
PLHW 18:48 18:48 Right Time
GKG 19:00 19:00 Right Time
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given