Live Running Status of Train JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 138 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
16:30
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
16:37
16:38
KINANA - KIU
16:44
16:45
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
16:52
16:53
JULANA - JNA
16:59
17:00
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
17:06
17:07
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA
17:13
17:14
KARAINTHI - KHV
17:19
17:20
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
17:27
17:28
ROHTAK JN - ROK
17:42
17:45
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
17:55
17:56
DIGHAL - DGHL
18:07
18:08
JHAJJAR - JHJ
18:21
18:23
MACHHRAULI - MHRI
18:34
18:35
PALHAWAS - PLHW
18:46
18:47
GOKULGARH - GKG
18:57
18:58
REWARI - RE
19:20
Dstn

FAQS

JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 arrives at destination at 19:20.
JIND-ROK-RE DEMU - 74016 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement