JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL (01706) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL [01706] for 21 January 2018.
01706 does not start on Sunday from source station JBP   Refresh

JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL [01706] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 14:20 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 15:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 16:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:25 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 18:52 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 20:35 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 20:52 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 23:35 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 01:25 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:55 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 06:45 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 08:04 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 10:27 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: