JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 01706 is named as JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 14:10 and reaches station JABALPUR at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 14:10 0 1
TURKI ROAD - TZR 14:18 14:20 12 1
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 14:28 14:30 21 1
HINAUTARAMBAN - HNM 14:38 14:40 30 1
SAKARIYA - SKAR 14:48 14:50 37 1
KAIMA - KMA 14:58 15:00 44 1
SATNA - STA 15:10 15:15 50 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 15:33 15:35 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 15:43 15:45 85 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 15:58 16:00 99 1
AMDARA - UDR 16:13 16:15 111 1
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 16:28 16:30 121 1
Advertisement
JUKEHI - JKE 16:38 16:40 131 1
PATWARA - PTWA 16:48 16:50 139 1
KATNI - KTE 17:10 17:15 148 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 17:23 17:25 153 1
NIWAR - NWR 17:38 17:40 161 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 17:48 17:50 169 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 18:23 18:25 176 1
DUNDI - DDCE 19:08 19:10 185 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 19:18 19:20 200 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 19:28 19:30 211 1
DEORI - DOE 19:48 19:50 222 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 20:03 20:05 231 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:35 Dstn 239 1

FAQS

JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 arrives at destination at 20:35.
JBP-BDTS SF SPECIAL - 01706 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement