Live Running Status of Train JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JOGBANI - JBN
Src
03:00
BATHNAHA - BTF
03:08
03:09
FORBESGANJ - FBG
03:16
03:18
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
03:25
03:26
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
03:31
03:32
SIMRAHA - SMH
03:38
03:40
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
03:46
03:47
ARARIYA - ARR
03:54
03:56
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
04:02
04:04
KUSIARGAON - KSY
04:15
04:17
SATAR HALT D - SATR
04:24
04:25
JALARGARH - JAG
04:32
04:34
GARH BANAILI - GBN
04:41
04:42
KASBA - KUB
04:48
04:50
PURNIA JN - PRNA
04:58
05:00
RANIPATRA - RNX
05:08
05:09
RAUTARA - RWA
05:17
05:18
DALAN - DLF
05:26
05:27
KATIHAR JN - KIR
05:55
Dstn

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752 arrives at destination at 05:55.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement