Modify Search

JBN - KIR DMU - 75752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(JBN) (KIR)
Daily 108 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- JBN Src 03:00 0 1
- BTF 03:08 03:09 7 1
- FBG 03:16 03:18 13 1
- DLZ 03:25 03:26 19 1
- GPE 03:31 03:32 22 1
- SMH 03:38 03:40 27 1
- HOD 03:46 03:47 31 1
- ARR 03:54 03:56 38 1
- ARQ 04:02 04:04 42 1
Ad
- KSY 04:15 04:17 50 1
- SATR 04:24 04:25 56 1
- JAG 04:32 04:34 62 1
- GBN 04:41 04:42 67 1
- KUB 04:48 04:50 72 1
- PRNA 04:58 05:00 80 1
- RNX 05:08 05:09 87 1
- RWA 05:17 05:18 94 1
- DLF 05:26 05:27 102 1
- KIR 05:55 Dest 108 1
Ad