JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS (18104) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS [18104] for 17 January 2018.
Currently JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS [18104] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 12:35 18:00 5 hr 25 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 13:05 18:30 5 hr 25 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:50 19:09 5 hr 19 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 15:05 19:58 4 hr 53 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:00 21:31 4 hr 31 mins late
YJUD 17:41 22:10 4 hr 29 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 18:28 22:49 4 hr 21 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 19:00 23:21 4 hr 21 mins late
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 19:22 23:43 4 hr 21 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 21:32 01:38 4 hr 6 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 23:00 02:55 3 hr 55 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:05 06:21 3 hr 16 mins late
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 05:05 08:16 3 hr 11 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:05 11:40 1 hr 35 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 11:35 12:33 58 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 12:12 13:10 58 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 12:45 13:43 58 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 13:02 14:00 58 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 13:16 14:14 58 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:13 15:07 54 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 15:48 16:08 20 mins late
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 17:25 17:26 1 mins late
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 14:21