JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Wed, Fri 1745 Km

Train number 18104 is named as JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS and travels 1745km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 12:45 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 21:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 12:45 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:13 13:15 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:52 13:58 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:55 15:05 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:45 16:55 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 17:34 17:36 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:20 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:58 19:00 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:18 19:20 384 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:22 21:30 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:52 22:54 614 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:50 03:00 849 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 05:10 05:15 977 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:52 06:54 1082 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:30 09:40 1172 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:38 10:58 1189 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 11:38 11:40 1242 2
SASARAM - SSM 12:12 12:14 1289 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 12:31 12:33 1307 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 12:45 12:47 1324 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 13:09 13:11 1355 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:10 14:15 1392 2
KODERMA - KQR 15:17 15:19 1468 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 16:22 16:27 1562 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 17:50 17:55 1594 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 18:58 19:00 1655 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 21:10 Dstn 1745 2

FAQS

JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 covers 1745 kilometer to reach destination.
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 arrives at destination at 21:10.
JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS - 18104 departs from source at 12:45.