Live Running Status of Train JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315

Advertisement

Daily 183 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JHAJHA - JAJ
Src
14:00
DADPUR - DPX
14:06
14:08
GIDHAUR - GHR
14:14
14:16
CHAURA - CUX
14:25
14:26
JAMUI - JMU
14:34
14:36
BHALUI - BFM
14:50
14:51
MANANPUR - MNP
15:01
15:03
BANSIPUR - BSQP
15:25
15:27
KIUL JN - KIUL
15:45
15:50
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
15:55
15:57
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
16:12
16:13
SIRARI - SRY
16:18
16:20
EKSARI HALT - EKH
16:32
16:33
SHEIKPURA - SHK
16:38
16:40
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
16:48
16:49
KASHI CHAK - KSC
16:59
17:01
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
17:09
17:10
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
17:20
17:22
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
17:32
17:33
NAWADAH - NWD
17:50
17:55
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
18:04
18:05
TILAYA - TIA
18:31
18:33
MANJHWE - MZW
18:44
18:45
JAMUAWAN - JMN
18:50
18:51
PURA HALT - EC28
18:57
18:58
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
19:05
19:07
KARJARA - KRJR
19:29
19:31
PAIMAR - PMI
19:39
19:40
MANPUR JN - MPO
20:16
20:18
GAYA JN - GAYA
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 arrives at destination at 20:45.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement