JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHAJHA (JAJ)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 63315 is named as JAJ - GAYA MEMU and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station JHAJHA at 14:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHAJHA - JAJ Src 14:00 0 1
DADPUR - DPX 14:06 14:08 7 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 14:14 14:16 11 1
CHAURA - CUX 14:25 14:26 18 1
JAMUI - JMU 14:34 14:36 26 1
BHALUI - BFM 14:50 14:51 35 1
MANANPUR - MNP 15:01 15:03 40 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 15:25 15:27 46 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:45 15:50 54 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 15:55 15:57 55 1
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH 16:12 16:13 64 1
SIRARI - SRY 16:18 16:20 70 1
EKSARI HALT - EKH 16:32 16:33 76 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 16:38 16:40 80 1
Advertisement
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB 16:48 16:49 87 1
KASHI CHAK - KSC 16:59 17:01 96 1
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX 17:09 17:10 100 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 17:20 17:22 106 1
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE 17:32 17:33 113 1
NAWADAH - NWD 17:50 17:55 124 1
CHATAR HALT - CTHT 18:04 18:05 133 1
TILAYA - TIA 18:31 18:33 142 1
MANJHWE - MZW 18:44 18:45 151 1
JAMUAWAN - JMN 18:50 18:51 153 1
PURA HALT - EC28 18:57 18:58 158 1
WAZERGANJ - WZJ 19:05 19:07 160 1
KARJARA - KRJR 19:29 19:31 167 1
PAIMAR - PMI 19:39 19:40 171 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 20:16 20:18 178 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:45 Dest 183 1

FAQS

JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 arrives at destination at 20:45.
JAJ - GAYA MEMU - 63315 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement