HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES (12323) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES [12323] for 18 January 2018.
12323 does not start on Thursday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES [12323] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:50 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:18 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 22:50 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 00:32 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 02:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:20 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:30 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: