Modify Search

HWH ANVT EXPRESS - 12323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Tue, Fri 1434 Km

Train number 12323 is named as HWH ANVT EXPRESS and travels 1434 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:50 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 17:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:50 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:13 21:18 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:40 22:45 259 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 00:24 00:27 382 2
Ad
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:05 02:10 458 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:05 05:15 661 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 07:50 07:55 813 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:22 10:32 1008 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 17:05 Dest 1434 2
Ad