HTE ANVT EXPRESS (12817) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE ANVT EXPRESS [12817] for 23 January 2018.
12817 does not start on Tuesday from source station HTE   Refresh

HTE ANVT EXPRESS [12817] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 14:40 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 15:10 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 16:25 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 16:48 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 17:35 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 18:03 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 18:40 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 20:00 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 21:35 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 21:55 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 22:08 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 22:31 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 22:47 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 23:04 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 23:35 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:10 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:20 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: