HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1300 Km

Train number 12817 is named as HTE ANVT EXPRESS and travels 1300km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 14:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 13:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 14:30 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 14:45 15:00 7 1
MURI - MURI 16:08 16:10 69 1
JHALIDA - JAA 16:32 16:33 82 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 17:30 17:35 122 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 18:03 18:05 137 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 18:30 18:35 154 1
KODERMA - KQR 19:40 19:45 247 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:30 21:35 323 1
Advertisement
GURARU - GRRU 21:54 21:55 345 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 22:08 22:09 361 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 22:31 22:32 392 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:48 22:50 409 1
SASARAM - SSM 23:03 23:04 426 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 23:35 23:37 474 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:55 02:05 526 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:35 04:45 679 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:10 07:20 873 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 13:55 Dstn 1300 2

FAQS

HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 covers 1300 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 arrives at destination at 13:55.
HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement