GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. (13508) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. [13508] for 21 January 2018.
13508 does not start on Sunday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. [13508] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 20:55 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 21:40 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 22:10 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 23:10 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 02:10 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 04:50 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:15 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:30 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 08:45 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 09:19 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 09:46 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 10:26 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: