G - RIG JANSHATABDI (12070) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of G - RIG JANSHATABDI [12070] for 16 January 2018.
Currently G - RIG JANSHATABDI [12070] has Arrived at KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] (Delayed by 1 hour 3 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 15:59 16:22 23 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 16:23 16:46 23 mins late
DURG [DURG] 17:10 17:25 15 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 17:50 18:08 18 mins late
TILDA [TLD] 18:25 18:48 23 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 18:45 19:04 19 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 19:50 20:10 20 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 20:12 21:00 48 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 20:26 21:16 50 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 20:42 21:33 51 mins late
BARADWAR [BUA] 20:53 21:52 59 mins late
SAKTI [SKT] 21:06 22:06 60 mins late
KHARSIA [KHS] 21:19 22:22 1 hr 3 mins late
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] Arrived (No Stoppage) 21:37 22:40 1 hr 3 mins late
RAIGARH [RIG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:05