G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)RAIGARH (RIG)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 415 Km

Train number 12070 is named as G - RIG JANSHATABDI and travels 415km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 15:00 and reaches station RAIGARH at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 15:00 0 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 15:59 16:01 74 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 16:25 16:27 105 1
DURG - DURG 17:05 17:10 136 1
RAIPUR JN - R 17:45 17:50 173 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 18:23 18:25 210 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 18:46 18:48 237 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 19:40 19:50 283 1
AKALTARA - AKT 20:11 20:13 310 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:25 20:27 325 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 20:38 20:43 336 1
BARADWAR - BUA 20:53 20:55 351 1
SAKTI - SKT 21:07 21:09 366 1
KHARSIA - KHS 21:21 21:23 381 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:00 Dstn 415 1

FAQS

G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 covers 415 kilometer to reach destination.
G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 arrives at destination at 22:00.
G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement