DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS (18241) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS [18241] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS [18241] has Not Started from DURG [DURG] (On Time)   Refresh

DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS [18241] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 21:01 21:01 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
SILIARI [SLH] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
HATHBANDH [HN] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
BELHA [BYL] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
JAITHARI [JTI] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
MAUHARI [MZH] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
HARRAD [HRV] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
KOTMA [KTMA] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
BIJURI [BJRI] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
UDALKACHAR [UKR] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
NAGPUR ROAD [NPRD] 05:16 05:16 Right Time
DARRITOLA [DTL] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
NAGAR [NGE] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
KATORA [KTO] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
SHEOPRASADNAGER [SPDR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
KARONJI [KJZ] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KAMALPURGRAM [KLPG] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given