DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 18241 is named as DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 21:00 and reaches station AMBIKAPUR at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 21:00 0 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 21:09 21:11 10 1
RAIPUR JN - R 21:40 21:50 37 1
SILYARI - SLH 22:11 22:13 61 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 22:26 22:28 75 1
HATHBANDH - HN 22:38 22:40 86 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 22:53 22:55 101 1
BELHA - BYL 23:23 23:25 132 1
USLAPUR - USL 00:05 00:15 153 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 00:33 00:35 177 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 00:56 00:58 192 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 02:00 02:02 248 2
JAITHARI - JTI 02:26 02:28 284 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 03:00 03:20 298 2
MAUHARI - MZH 03:41 03:43 305 2
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 03:52 03:53 313 2
Advertisement
HARRAD - HRV 04:00 04:02 320 2
KOTMA - KTMA 04:10 04:15 329 2
BAIHATOLA - BATL 04:30 04:31 337 2
BIJURI - BJRI 04:45 04:55 345 2
BORIDAND - BRND 05:08 05:10 355 2
UDALKACHHAR - UKR 05:26 05:28 367 2
NAGPUR ROAD P H - NPRD 05:40 05:41 376 2
DARRITOLA - DTL 05:46 05:48 381 2
NAGAR - NGE 05:58 06:00 388 2
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 06:10 06:12 396 2
KATORA - KTO 06:26 06:28 413 2
SHEOPRASAD NAGAR P H - SPDR 06:39 06:40 423 2
SURAJPUR ROAD - SJQ 06:50 06:52 434 2
KARONJI - KJZ 06:59 07:01 440 2
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 07:22 07:27 453 2
KAMALPURGRAM - KLPG 07:37 07:38 463 2
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP 08:20 Dstn 472 2

FAQS

DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 arrives at destination at 08:20.
DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement