Indian Railways Train CPR LTT EXPRESS [11060] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of CPR LTT EXPRESS [11060] for 25 November 2017.
Currently CPR LTT EXPRESS [11060] has Not Started from CHHAPRA [CPR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 05:15 10:15 5 hr late
SIWAN JN [SV] 06:05 11:05 5 hr late
MAIRWA [MW] 06:25 11:25 5 hr late
BHATNI JN [BTT] 07:50 12:29 4 hr 39 mins late
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 08:17 12:56 4 hr 39 mins late
MAU JN [MAU] 09:20 13:44 4 hr 24 mins late
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 09:48 14:09 4 hr 21 mins late
AZAMGARH [AMH] 10:15 14:36 4 hr 21 mins late
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 10:55 15:02 4 hr 7 mins late
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 11:10 15:10 4 hr late
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 12:10 16:00 3 hr 50 mins late
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 13:08 16:57 3 hr 49 mins late
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 13:18 17:07 3 hr 49 mins late
MARIAHU [MAY] 13:47 17:36 3 hr 49 mins late
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 14:28 18:17 3 hr 49 mins late
PHULPUR [PLP] 14:55 18:44 3 hr 49 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:05 20:27 3 hr 22 mins late
SATNA [STA] 20:40 22:53 2 hr 13 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:30 01:13 1 hr 43 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:30 04:16 46 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 08:10 08:10 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:10 15:10 RT
THANE [TNA] 15:35 15:35 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 9:07