CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
CHHAPRA (CPR)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Thu, Sat
1772 Km
Train number 11060 is named as CPR LTT EXPRESS and travels 1772km distance
Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 05:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:20 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | Src | 05:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 06:40 | 06:45 | 61 | 1 | ||||
|
MAIRWA - MW | 07:01 | 07:03 | 83 | 1 | ||||
|
BHATNI JN - BTT | 07:35 | 08:00 | 110 | 1 | ||||
|
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR | 08:30 | 08:32 | 143 | 1 | ||||
|
MAU JN - MAU | 09:10 | 09:15 | 178 | 1 | ||||
|
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA | 09:39 | 09:41 | 200 | 1 | ||||
|
AZAMGARH - AMH | 10:05 | 10:10 | 221 | 1 | ||||
|
SARAI MIR - SMZ | 10:45 | 10:47 | 247 | 1 | ||||
|
KHORASON ROAD - KRND | 11:05 | 11:07 | 256 | 1 | ||||
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG | 12:00 | 12:10 | 278 | 1 | ||||
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU | 12:38 | 12:40 | 311 | 1 | ||||
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD | 13:03 | 13:05 | 317 | 1 | ||||
|
MARIAHU - MAY | 13:28 | 13:30 | 335 | 1 | ||||
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH | 14:13 | 14:15 | 365 | 1 | ||||
|
PHULPUR - PLP | 14:48 | 14:50 | 388 | 1 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 16:15 | 16:40 | 425 | 1 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 20:15 | 20:20 | 602 | 1 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 22:50 | 23:00 | 791 | 1 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 02:35 | 02:45 | 1037 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 07:35 | 07:40 | 1344 | 2 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 11:02 | 11:05 | 1601 | 2 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 14:07 | 14:10 | 1734 | 2 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 14:27 | 14:30 | 1755 | 2 | ||||
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | 15:20 | Dest | 1772 | 2 |
FAQS
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 covers 1772 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 arrives at destination at 15:20.
CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 departs from source at 05:45.