CHENNAI EXPRESS (12163) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHENNAI EXPRESS [12163] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CHENNAI EXPRESS [12163] has Not Started from DADAR [DR] (On Time)   Refresh

CHENNAI EXPRESS [12163] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given