Live Running Status of Train BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334

Advertisement

Daily 37 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
07:15
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
07:18
07:19
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
07:20
07:21
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
07:24
07:25
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
07:27
07:28
GOCHARAN - GCN
07:30
07:31
HOGLA - HGA
07:33
07:34
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
07:37
07:38
BAHARU - BARU
07:41
07:42
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
07:47
07:48
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
07:53
07:54
MADHABPUR - MDBP
07:59
08:00
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 arrives at destination at 08:10.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement