BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRP) (LKPR)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 34334 is named as BRP-LKPR LOCAL and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station BRP at 07:15 and reaches station at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRP Src 07:15 0 1
- SSRD 07:18 07:19 3 1
- KRXM 07:20 07:21 4 1
- DPDP 07:24 07:25 7 1
- SJPR 07:27 07:28 9 1
- GCN 07:30 07:31 11 1
Advertisement
- HGA 07:33 07:34 14 1
- DBT 07:37 07:38 17 1
- BARU 07:41 07:42 20 1
- JNM 07:47 07:48 25 1
- MPRD 07:53 07:54 29 1
- MDBP 07:59 08:00 33 1
- LKPR 08:10 Dest 37 1

FAQS

BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 arrives at destination at 08:10.
BRP-LKPR LOCAL - 34334 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement