ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP (12054) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP [12054] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP [12054] is Running and Departed from DIW (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP [12054] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 07:20 07:25 5 mins late
DIW Departed (No Stoppage) 07:27 07:30 3 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 08:03 08:07 4 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 08:21 08:25 4 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
YJUD 11:43 11:43 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:31