ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 407 Km

Train number 12054 is named as ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP and travels 407km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 06:50 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 06:50 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 07:18 07:20 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:57 08:02 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 08:19 08:21 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:58 09:03 136 1
Advertisement
SIRHIND JN - SIR 10:00 10:02 196 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:55 11:05 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 11:41 11:43 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:23 12:28 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 12:58 13:00 366 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 13:50 Dstn 407 1

FAQS

ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12054 covers 407 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12054 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12054 arrives at destination at 13:50.
ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12054 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement