Indian Railways Train AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14212] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14212] for 25 November 2017.
Currently AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14212] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:35 17:35 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 17:41 17:41 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 17:46 17:46 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 17:57 17:57 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 18:03 18:03 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 18:11 18:11 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:23 18:23 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 18:29 18:29 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 18:36 18:36 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 18:46 18:46 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 19:11 19:11 RT
HODAL [HDL] 19:35 19:35 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 19:49 19:49 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 20:02 20:02 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:31 20:31 RT
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 20:55 20:55 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 21:38 21:38 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 12:00