Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 14212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 195 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:35 0 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:55 17:57 8 1
OKHLA - OKA 18:04 18:05 11 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:23 18:24 29 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:30 18:31 33 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:37 18:38 37 1
ASAOTI - AST 18:47 18:48 46 1
Ad
PALWAL - PWL 19:09 19:11 58 1
HODAL - HDL 19:35 19:37 88 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:49 19:51 100 1
CHATA - CHJ 20:02 20:04 110 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:29 20:31 141 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 20:54 20:55 163 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 21:23 21:25 191 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:10 Dest 195 1
Ad