Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 14212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 14212 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 195 km.

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:35 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 22:10 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:35 0 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:55 17:57 8 1
OKHLA - OKA 18:04 18:05 11 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:23 18:24 29 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:30 18:31 33 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:37 18:38 37 1
ASAOTI - AST 18:47 18:48 46 1
Ad
PALWAL - PWL 19:09 19:11 58 1
HODAL - HDL 19:35 19:37 88 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:49 19:51 100 1
CHATA - CHJ 20:02 20:04 110 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:29 20:31 141 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 20:54 20:55 163 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 21:23 21:25 191 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:10 Dest 195 1
Ad