Live Running Status of Train DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN
Src
05:35
RAU - RAU
05:48
05:50
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ
05:57
05:59
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN
06:07
06:08
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR
06:11
06:12
INDORE JN BG - INDB
06:25
06:30
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
06:43
06:45
PALIA - PLA
06:56
06:58
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK
07:07
07:08
AJNOD - AJN
07:15
07:17
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD
07:34
07:36
OSRA - OSRA
07:45
07:46
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX
07:53
07:55
PIRJHALAR - PJH
08:03
08:04
BARNAGAR - BNG
08:12
08:14
SUNDERABAD - SNBD
08:24
08:25
RUNIJA - RNJ
08:32
08:34
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG
08:43
08:44
NAUGANWAN - NGW
08:51
08:53
RATLAM JN - RTM
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 arrives at destination at 09:20.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement