DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79317 is named as DADN RTM DEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 05:35 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 05:35 0 1
RAU - RAU 05:48 05:50 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ 05:57 05:59 14 1
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN 06:07 06:08 17 1
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR 06:11 06:12 19 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 06:25 06:30 21 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 06:43 06:45 24 1
PALIA - PLA 06:56 06:58 35 1
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK 07:07 07:08 42 1
Advertisement
AJNOD - AJN 07:15 07:17 49 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 07:34 07:36 60 1
OSRA - OSRA 07:45 07:46 68 1
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX 07:53 07:55 76 1
PIRJHALAR - PJH 08:03 08:04 82 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 08:12 08:14 92 1
SUNDERABAD - SNBD 08:24 08:25 103 1
RUNIJA - RNJ 08:32 08:34 108 1
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG 08:43 08:44 117 1
NAUGANWAN - NGW 08:51 08:53 123 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 09:20 Dest 139 1

FAQS

DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 arrives at destination at 09:20.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79317 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement