Live Running Status of Train NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARASAPUR - NS
Src
07:50
PALAKOLLU - PKO
07:59
08:00
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR
08:03
08:04
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU
08:07
08:08
VIRAVASARAM - VVM
08:17
08:18
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM
08:19
08:20
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM
08:24
08:25
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM
08:55
09:00
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT
09:03
09:05
UNDI - UNDI
09:15
09:16
CHERUKUVADA - CKV
09:19
09:20
AKIVIDU - AKVD
09:24
09:25
PALLEVADA - PLVA
09:35
09:36
KAIKOLUR - KKLR
09:44
09:45
MANDAVALLI - MDVL
09:57
09:58
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP
10:04
10:05
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU
10:10
10:11
PASALAPUDI - PSLP
10:16
10:17
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK
10:22
10:23
MOTURU - OTR
10:28
10:29
GUDIVADA JN - GDV
10:58
11:00
DOSAPADU - DPD
11:06
11:07
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG
11:10
11:11
INDUPALLI - IDP
11:16
11:17
TARIGOPPULA - TGU
11:19
11:20
TENNERU - TNRU
11:23
11:24
UPPALUR - UPL
11:28
11:29
NIDAMANURU - NDM
11:35
11:36
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV
11:54
11:55
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN
11:59
12:00
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 arrives at destination at 12:40.
NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement