NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 77202 is named as NS-BZA PASSENGER and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 07:50 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 07:50 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 07:59 08:00 9 1
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR 08:03 08:04 12 1
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU 08:07 08:08 14 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 08:17 08:18 19 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 08:19 08:20 22 1
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM 08:24 08:25 25 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 08:55 09:00 29 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 09:03 09:05 31 1
UNDI - UNDI 09:15 09:16 38 1
CHERUKUVADA - CKV 09:19 09:20 43 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 09:24 09:25 49 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 09:35 09:36 57 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 09:44 09:45 66 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 09:57 09:58 73 1
Advertisement
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 10:04 10:05 77 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 10:10 10:11 79 1
PASALAPUDI - PSLP 10:16 10:17 81 1
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK 10:22 10:23 84 1
MOTURU - OTR 10:28 10:29 87 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 10:58 11:00 95 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 11:06 11:07 101 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 11:10 11:11 104 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 11:16 11:17 108 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 11:19 11:20 113 1
TENNERU - TNRU 11:23 11:24 115 1
UPPALUR - UPL 11:28 11:29 119 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 11:35 11:36 124 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 11:54 11:55 130 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 11:59 12:00 134 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:40 Dest 139 1

FAQS

NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 arrives at destination at 12:40.
NS-BZA PASSENGER - 77202 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement