Live Running Status of Train KIR - JBN DEMU - 75753 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
06:45
DALAN - DLF
06:55
06:56
RAUTARA - RWA
07:04
07:05
RANIPATRA - RNX
07:13
07:14
PURNIA JN - PRNA
07:23
07:25
KASBA - KUB
07:33
07:35
GARH BANAILI - GBN
07:41
07:42
JALARGARH - JAG
07:49
07:51
SATAR HALT D - SATR
07:58
07:59
KUSIARGAON - KSY
08:07
08:09
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
08:17
08:19
ARARIYA - ARR
08:25
08:27
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
08:34
08:35
SIMRAHA - SMH
08:42
08:44
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
08:50
08:51
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
08:56
08:57
FORBESGANJ - FBG
09:04
09:06
BATHNAHA - BTF
09:13
09:14
JOGBANI - JBN
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75753 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75753 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75753 arrives at destination at 09:40.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75753 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement