Live Running Status of Train JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549

Advertisement

Daily 146 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ
Src
14:30
SOMANAYAKKANPTI - SKPT
14:42
14:43
PATCHUR - PU
14:50
14:51
MULANUR - MAR
15:03
15:04
KUPPAM - KPN
15:25
15:55
GUDUPULLI - GDP
16:05
16:06
BISANATTAM - BSM
16:12
16:13
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM
16:19
16:20
BANGARAPET - BWT
16:38
16:40
TYAKAL - TCL
16:53
16:55
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
17:04
17:05
MALUR - MLO
17:14
17:15
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
17:24
17:25
WHITEFIELD - WFD
17:35
17:37
HOODI HALT - HDIH
17:44
17:45
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
17:58
18:00
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
18:06
18:08
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
18:13
18:15
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
18:24
18:26
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 arrives at destination at 18:45.
JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement