JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 146 Km

Train number 66549 is named as JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL and travels 146km distance

Train departs from station JOLARPETTAI at 14:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ Src 14:30 0 1
SOMANAYAKKANPTI - SKPT 14:42 14:43 9 1
PATCHUR - PU 14:50 14:51 18 1
MULANUR - MAR 15:03 15:04 32 1
KUPPAM - KPN 15:25 15:55 44 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 16:05 16:06 54 1
BISANATTAM - BSM 16:12 16:13 59 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 16:19 16:20 66 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 16:38 16:40 78 1
Advertisement
TYAKAL - TCL 16:53 16:55 90 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 17:04 17:05 96 1
MALUR - MLO 17:14 17:15 105 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 17:24 17:25 117 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 17:35 17:37 125 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 17:44 17:45 128 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 17:58 18:00 133 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 18:06 18:08 136 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 18:13 18:15 139 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 18:24 18:26 142 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 18:45 Dest 146 1

FAQS

JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 arrives at destination at 18:45.
JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement