Live Running Status of Train SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 65 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
11:20
DAYABASTI - DBSI
11:26
11:27
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
11:29
11:30
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
11:34
11:35
DELHI - DLI
11:46
11:48
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
12:05
12:06
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB
12:10
12:11
SAHIBABAD - SBB
12:16
12:17
GHAZIABAD - GZB
12:35
12:37
MARIPAT - MIU
12:53
12:54
DADRI - DER
13:02
13:03
BORAKI - BRKY
13:16
13:17
AJAIBPUR - AJR
13:23
13:24
DANKAUR - DKDE
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 arrives at destination at 13:50.
SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement