Modify Search

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(SSB) (DKDE)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64112 is named as SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU and travels 65 km.

Train departs from station  at 11:20 and reaches station  at 13:50 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- SSB Src 11:20 0 1
- DBSI 11:26 11:27 4 1
- VVKP 11:29 11:30 6 1
- DKZ 11:34 11:35 7 1
- DLI 11:46 11:48 10 1
- DSA 12:05 12:06 16 1
Ad
- VVB 12:10 12:11 19 1
- SBB 12:16 12:17 23 1
- GZB 12:35 12:37 30 1
- MIU 12:53 12:54 40 1
- DER 13:02 13:03 47 1
- BRKY 13:16 13:17 51 1
- AJR 13:23 13:24 56 1
- DKDE 13:50 Dest 65 1
Ad