Live Running Status of Train NZM-NZM EMU - 64092

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
Src
18:50
PRAGATI MAIDAN - PGMD
18:54
18:55
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
18:59
19:00
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
19:03
19:04
NEW DELHI - NDLS
19:15
19:20
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
19:34
19:35
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
19:38
19:39
DAYABASTI - DBSI
19:41
19:42
PATELNAGAR - PTNR
19:45
19:46
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN
19:48
19:49
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR
19:50
19:51
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI
19:52
19:53
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ
19:55
19:56
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR
19:58
19:59
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP
20:00
20:01
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ
20:03
20:04
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ
20:07
20:08
LODI COLONY - LDCY
20:10
20:11
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR
20:13
20:14
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR
20:17
20:18
HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN - HNZM
20:35
Dstn

FAQS

NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 arrives at destination at 20:35.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement