NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NZM) (HNZM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 35 Km

Train number 64092 is named as NZM-NZM EMU and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station NZM at 18:50 and reaches station at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NZM Src 18:50 0 1
- PGMD 18:54 18:55 3 1
- TKJ 18:59 19:00 5 1
- CSB 19:03 19:04 6 1
- NDLS 19:15 19:20 7 1
- DKZ 19:34 19:35 11 1
- VVKP 19:38 19:39 13 1
- DBSI 19:41 19:42 14 1
- PTNR 19:45 19:46 16 1
- KRTN 19:48 19:49 18 1
Advertisement
- NRVR 19:50 19:51 19 1
- DLPI 19:52 19:53 20 1
- BRSQ 19:55 19:56 22 1
- SDPR 19:58 19:59 25 1
- CNKP 20:00 20:01 26 1
- DSJ 20:03 20:04 28 1
- SOJ 20:07 20:08 29 1
- LDCY 20:10 20:11 31 1
- SWNR 20:13 20:14 32 1
- LPNR 20:17 20:18 33 1
- HNZM 20:35 Dest 35 1

FAQS

NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 arrives at destination at 20:35.
NZM-NZM EMU - 64092 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement