Live Running Status of Train KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 230 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
12:15
SEMAPUR - SMO
12:29
12:30
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
12:40
12:41
BAKHRI - BKHR
12:50
12:51
KURSELA - KUE
13:00
13:01
KATAREAH - KTRH
13:15
13:16
NAUGACHIA - NNA
13:30
13:32
KHARIK - KHQ
13:41
13:42
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
13:56
13:58
NARAYANPUR - NNR
14:05
14:06
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB
14:14
14:15
PASRAHA - PSR
14:23
14:24
GAUCHHARI - GAI
14:35
14:36
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
14:51
14:52
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
15:04
15:05
MANSI JN - MNE
15:50
15:55
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
16:05
16:10
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
16:16
16:17
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
16:23
16:24
LAKHMINIA - LKN
16:33
16:34
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
16:40
16:41
LAKHO - LAK
16:47
16:48
BEGU SARAI - BGS
16:55
16:57
TILRATH - TIL
17:10
17:11
BIHAT HALT - BEHT
17:16
17:17
BARAUNI JN - BJU
17:50
18:00
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
18:06
18:07
TEGHRA - TGA
18:13
18:14
BACHWARA JN - BCA
18:47
18:49
SATHAJAGAT - STJT
19:09
19:10
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS
19:38
19:40
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ
19:49
19:50
UJIARPUR - UJP
20:09
20:10
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 arrives at destination at 21:05.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement