KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 230 Km

Train number 63303 is named as KIR-SPJ MEMU and travels 230km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 12:15 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 12:15 0 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 12:29 12:30 11 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 12:40 12:41 22 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 12:50 12:51 30 1
KURSELA - KUE 13:00 13:01 39 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 13:15 13:16 46 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 13:30 13:32 57 1
KHARIK - KHQ 13:41 13:42 65 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 13:56 13:58 73 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 14:05 14:06 80 1
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB 14:14 14:15 86 1
PASRAHA - PSR 14:23 14:24 92 1
GAUCHHARI - GAI 14:35 14:36 100 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 14:51 14:52 105 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 15:04 15:05 110 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:50 15:55 115 1
Advertisement
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 16:05 16:10 124 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 16:16 16:17 131 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 16:23 16:24 137 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 16:33 16:34 146 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 16:40 16:41 151 1
LAKHO - LAK 16:47 16:48 157 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 16:55 16:57 164 1
TILRATH - TIL 17:10 17:11 171 1
BIHAT HALT - BEHT 17:16 17:17 175 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:50 18:00 179 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 18:06 18:07 182 1
TEGHRA - TGA 18:13 18:14 187 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 18:47 18:49 196 1
SATHAJAGAT - STJT 19:09 19:10 202 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 19:38 19:40 207 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 19:49 19:50 215 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 20:09 20:10 221 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:05 Dest 230 1

FAQS

KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 arrives at destination at 21:05.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63303 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement