Live Running Status of Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
08:30
CHAKAND - CKH
08:42
08:43
NEYAMATPUR - NYM
08:50
08:51
BELA - BELA
08:56
08:57
NER HALT - NERH
09:04
09:05
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
09:14
09:15
TEHTA - THA
09:20
09:21
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
09:36
09:37
JEHANABAD - JHD
09:43
09:45
KARONA HALT - KRON
09:49
09:50
NADAUJ - NDU
09:57
09:58
TAREGNA - TEA
10:10
10:11
NADWAN - NDW
10:20
10:21
POTHAHI - PFT
10:29
10:30
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
10:34
10:35
PUNPUN - PPN
10:38
10:39
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
10:42
10:43
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
10:46
10:47
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
10:52
10:53
PATNA JN - PNBE
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement